Person

Adil Ali, Oceanscan Ltd.
Chris Anderson, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Lauren Anderson, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Celia Anderson, RenewableUK
William Apps, The Crown Estate
Richard Auckland, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Howard Bailey, Spire Solicitors LLP
Richard Baily, IMPALLOY LTD - Cathodic Protection Design & Galvanic Anodes
Alex Baker, 3sun Group
Perry Balls, Next Geosolutions UKCS Ltd
Nadia Barley, P+S Personnel Services Limited
Corrine Barry, EDS HV Group
Kenny Beardsell, SSE
Chris Bell, Weatherquest
Laura Bell, Seabed Scour Control Systems Ltd & SSCS Lifting
Amy Bendall, Pier Marketing
James Bernthal-Hooker, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Nikki Berry, ScottishPower Renewables
Mike Besijn, Damen Shipyards
John Best, Best Proactive
Angus Binnian, UEA (University of East Anglia)
Roger Birchall, Cathie Associates
Adam Blake, SSE
David Bloom, IMCA - The International Marine Contractors Association
Alexis Brackpool, Furthermore Marketing
Edward Bradley, SGS United Kingdom Ltd
Morris Bray, National Grid
Andy Briggs, Rhenus Offshore Logistics UK
Jason Brighton, OSBIT Ltd
Kevin Broadbent, NRX AssetHub (HubHead Corp)
Stephen Brown, Worley
Sarah Brownie, Utility ROV Services Limited
Rob Bush, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Claire Canning, ORE Catapult
Laura Carrigan, UEA (University of East Anglia)
John Caskey, Hydrosphere UK Ltd
Adam Chambers, Gardline Ltd.
Sean Chenery, innogy SE
Lee Chung, Nesspoint
Gordon Clark, ScottishPower Renewables
Jude Cockrill, James Fisher Marine Services Limited
Annette Collen, Spire Solicitors LLP
Richard Collins, Gibb Safety & Survival
Paul Cook, Proserv
Angus Cooper, 6 Alpha Associates Ltd
Sam Copeman, 3sun Group
Kevin Cox, Wijnne Barends
Patrick Crawford, Utility ROV Services Limited
Katie Cross, MarineSpace Ltd
Stuart Curry, The Crown Estate
Jennifer Cushion, Fern Communications
Clive Cushion, Fern Communications
Peter David Cross, Mott MacDonald
Patrick De Block, DEME Offshore
Julio De La Jara, ScottishPower Renewables
Paul Deaton, GE Renewable Energy
Martin Doe, TRS Staffing Solutions
Norman Donaldson, Geos Group
Steve Dorling, Weatherquest
Stephen Douglas, innogy SE
Nick Drew, Hytorc (Unex) Ltd
Martin Dronfield, James Fisher Marine Services Limited
Steve Drysdale, BSM Offshore UK
John Dugmore, Suffolk Chamber of Commerce
Tom Duit, Associated British Ports (ABP)
David Dukes, Norfolk County Council
Philip Durrant, MarineSpace Ltd
Mark Easter, Wellton Energy Limited
Susan Falch-Lovesey, Vattenfall Windpower Ltd
Glynn Fereday, Equinor
Lucia Firman, Associated British Ports (ABP)
Lewis Firmin, Siemens PLC Windpower Division
Hayley Flemens, Elis
Steve Fletcher, ElecTech Solutions Ltd
Charles Foll, Atlantis Marine
Sophie Fraser, Pier Marketing
Oliver Freiland, Heli Service International GmbH
Mark Gallaway, SET Point Heartfordshire
Calum Galvin, Mane Contract Services
Tom Gardiner, Tendring District Council
Philip Gilling, Kura Human Factors
Michael Gislam, NHV Helicopters Ltd
Roy Glenister, Seabed Scour Control Systems Ltd & SSCS Lifting
Peter Godfrey, James Fisher Marine Services Limited
Ian Gooch, Weatherquest
Lee Gooderham, Ordtek Limited
Jessica Gordon, NHV Helicopters Ltd
Anne Gourlay, Bilfinger Salamis UK Ltd
Nick Gowrley, Suffolk County Council
Simon Gray, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Glyn Grayson, Nesspoint
Aaron Greenwood, Kirklands Ltd
Angela Grey, OrbisEnergy
Jason Grey, Brand Energy & Infrastructure Services UK Ltd
Graham Hacon, 3sun Group
Helen Hallsworth, The Crown Estate
Leo Hambro, Tidal Transit Limited
Mike Hamilton, Tecosim Ltd
Nicola Harris, Seiche Environmental Ltd
Andrew Harston, Associated British Ports (ABP)
Jane Haviland Webster, Barker Gotelee Solicitors
Vimmi Hayes, Suffolk County Council
Gemma Head, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Nicholas Heale, H & Askham Limited
Andrew Hearn, Marlow Ropes Ltd
Duncan Higham, SSI Energy Ltd
Alan Highet, Department for International Trade
Dorian Hindmarsh, Proeon Systems Ltd.
Antony Hobbs, Siemens PLC Windpower Division
Kevin Hodds, Kirklands Ltd
Mike Hodgson, REDS (Reach Engineering and Diving Services Ltd.)
Julian Holloway, JRH Renewables Ltd
Denise Hone, Stowen LTD
Ben Hooker, James Fisher Marine Services Limited
Otto Hopkins-Fagan, Energy Business Catalyst Ltd
Gary Horner, Global Wind Service
Marie Hoskins-Davis, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Gayle Howard, SGS United Kingdom Ltd
Miretta Howard, SSE
Daniel Howlett-Clarke, Survitec
Roseann Hughes, SSE
Christopher Hughes-Rees, Mezaro Energy Ltd
Steve Hume, Harwich International Port Ltd
Laura Jacques, Elis
Catrin Jones, Vattenfall Windpower Ltd
Lara Juergens, Energy Industries Council
Francis K Akwensivie, Johnson Matthey Oil & Gas
Dirk Katteller, Van Oord
Joseph Kearton, NHV Helicopters Ltd
Brendan Kelly, NRX AssetHub (HubHead Corp)
Laszlo Koszeghy, EnerMech Ltd
Mike Kramer, Rigmar Group
Axel Laval, The Crown Estate
Chris Leach, ScottishPower Renewables - East Anglia ONE
Angela Lewis, Portakabin Ltd
Rob Lilly, Vattenfall Windpower Ltd
Alex Louden, ORE Catapult
Alison Lucas Collier, Next Geosolutions UKCS Ltd
Andrew Macdonald, ORE Catapult
Alastair Mackay, SSE
Enya Mackleworth, P+S Personnel Services Limited
Gordan Maclean, Geotech Consultants Ltd
Steve Maddams, Archant Ltd
Simon Mahon, Kura Human Factors
Anne Marie, Topcats
Ben Marshall, Worley
Andie Marshall, Petans
Michael Martins, Bibby Marine Services Ltd
Colette Matthewman, UEA (University of East Anglia)
Brian McGrellis, ScottishPower Renewables
Jackie McKellar, Kirklands Ltd
Guy Middleton, innogy SE
Jon Miles, Mane Contract Services
Liam Miller, Armultra Ltd
Polly-Anna Moir, innogy SE
Ryan Monk, TRS Staffing Solutions
Rachel Moore, TMS Media Ltd
Martin Moran, National Grid
Bethany Morris, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Frazer Murphy, M&I Materials
Neil Murphy, Hytorc (Unex) Ltd
Rebecca Neal, innogy SE
Darren Newman, East Suffolk Council
Barry Newton, Geos Group
Sarah Niddrie-Webb, Opergy Ltd
Alan O 'Neill, CHPV Offshore Filming & Photography Services
Ross Ovens, ScottishPower Renewables
Andy Paine, Vattenfall Windpower Ltd
Heidi Palmer, East Coast Resourcing Ltd
Amisha Patel, Energy Industries Council
Umair Patel, innogy SE
James Paterson, CSSCloud Ltd
Jenna Perry, GEV Group Ltd
Patrick Phelan, Energy Business Catalyst Ltd
Niven Phoenix, Kura Human Factors
Neil Pittam, SeaRoc Group Ltd
Vincenzo Poidomani, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Jody Potter, 3sun Group
Alex Pretty, Rovco
John Price, EDS HV Group
Roxanne Prosser, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Lucy Pryor,
Karl Pull, Armultra Ltd
Suvom Quinlan-Rahman, Wardell Armstrong LLP
Jai Raithatha, Suffolk County Council
Bridget Randall Smith, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Chris Reeder, Rhenus Offshore Logistics UK
Johnathan Reynolds, Opergy Ltd
Ian Richards, Petans
Stuart Rimmer, East Coast College
Janet Rix, Tecosim Ltd
John Robertson, RIWAL UK
Will Rowley, Acteon Group Ltd
Lauren Rozier, innogy SE
Tom Russell, 4C Offshore Ltd.
Thomas Rutherford, Gardline Ltd.
Henk Schaeken, Heli Service International GmbH
Thore Schreiber, Rhenus Offshore Logistics UK
Colin Schroder, ITH Bolting Technology
Martin Scott, Geotech Consultants Ltd
Aaron Seamer, Siemens PLC Windpower Division
Mark Seeley, EnerMech Ltd
Craig Shaw, SGS United Kingdom Ltd
Jo Shellock, Archant Ltd
Elliott Shilling, N-Sea Offshore Limited
Vinay Singh, BSM Offshore UK
Ranjit Singh Nagra, Peel Ports - Great Yarmouth
Nathan Smith, UEA (University of East Anglia)
Kevin Smith, ScottishPower Renewables
Richard Smith, MD Controls
Ian Smith, Oilennium Limited
Stephen Smith, Clarkson Port Services
Stuart Smith, PWE Recruitment Group Ltd
Lee Sparkes, Gibb Safety & Survival
Sally Spaull, East Coast Resourcing Ltd
Meg Stamp, Portakabin Limited
Chris Starkie, New Anglia LEP
Paul Stearns, ScottishPower Renewables
Andrew Stenson, Petrofac Offshore Projects & Operations
Petra Sutton, Elis
Aaron Swanbrough, CSSCloud Ltd
Paul Tabern, UEA (University of East Anglia)
Ian Taylor, DEME Offshore
Gary Thirkettle, N-Sea Offshore Limited
Esmee Thornton, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Emma Toulson, Orsted
Steve Tubby, CSSCloud Ltd
Ross Turbet, SSE
Lee Turner, Kirklands Ltd
Luke Turner, SSE
Alex Twiggs, United Healthcare Global Medical
Frederik Van der Linde, Damen Shipyards
Simon Ward, Pier Marketing
Paul Warmington, Suffolk County Council
Philippa Warren, EEEGR (East of England Energy Group)
Philip Watkins, ScottishPower Renewables
Alan Welton, Seaward Safety Ltd
Paul Westaway, SSI Energy Ltd
Cliff Whatrup, Gardline Ltd.
Dan Whysall, Associated British Ports (ABP)
Sam Wickham, Fern Communications
Pieter Wijnmaalen, Boskalis
Stephen Wilding, The EIC (Energy Industries Council)
Michael Wilkinson, Hytorc (Unex) Ltd
Jeremy Williamson, SSE
Victoria Williamson, Great Yarmouth Borough Council
Cheryl Willis, East Suffolk Council
Sophie Wilson, Rhenus Offshore Logistics UK
Andrew Wood, Subsea Technology & Rentals Ltd
Emily Woolfenden, Orsted
Adam Wright, Turner Iceni Ltd
Joanna Young, ScottishPower Renewables
Xiangning Zou, 4C Offshore Ltd.